Ymber Arena

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
22061700 lø 22/06 08:00 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Bossekop UL G2010    
22061800 lø 22/06 08:00 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061701 lø 22/06 08:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Skjervøy IK 2    
22061801 lø 22/06 08:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Skjervøy IK 3    
22061702 lø 22/06 09:20 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 1    
22061802 lø 22/06 09:20 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 4    
22061703 lø 22/06 10:00 lø 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 1    
22061803 lø 22/06 10:00 lø 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 2    
22061704 lø 22/06 10:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22061804 lø 22/06 10:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 3 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061705 lø 22/06 11:20 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061805 lø 22/06 11:20 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061706 lø 22/06 12:00 lø 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061806 lø 22/06 12:00 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Bossekop UL G2010    
22061707 lø 22/06 12:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 4 Skjervøy IK 2    
22061807 lø 22/06 12:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Talvik IL    
22061708 lø 22/06 13:20 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061808 lø 22/06 13:20 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Indre Kåfjord IL    
22061709 lø 22/06 14:00 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Bossekop UL G2010    
22061809 lø 22/06 14:00 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061710 lø 22/06 14:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061810 lø 22/06 14:40 lø 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 3    
22061711 lø 22/06 15:20 lø 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Skjervøy IK 2    
22061811 lø 22/06 15:20 lø 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061600 lø 22/06 16:20 lø 22/06 G08-09 Grp A Nerskogen IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061601 lø 22/06 17:10 lø 22/06 G08-09 Grp A Bossekop UL G09 - 2 Fløya, IF    
22061602 lø 22/06 18:00 lø 22/06 G08-09 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Alta IF 1    
22061603 lø 22/06 18:50 lø 22/06 G06-07 Grp A Bossekop UL Tverrelvdalen IL 2    
22061604 lø 22/06 19:40 lø 22/06 G08-09 Grp B Skjervøy IK Bossekop UL G09 - 1    
22061605 lø 22/06 20:30 lø 22/06 G08-09 Grp B Alta IF 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    

Facebook

Nordreisa IL Grieg Gammen Varehus 3 net Arnøy Laks SNN Flortex JB elektro Halti Lerøy Aurora AS Akva-Ren AS Ymber AS Framtid i Nord Monter Per Strand NTS SHIPPING Troms Fylkeskommune Nordreisa Kommune