Ymber Arena

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
22061700 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Bossekop UL G2010    
22061800 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061701 Sat 22/06 08:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Skjervøy IK 2    
22061801 Sat 22/06 08:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Skjervøy IK 3    
22061702 Sat 22/06 09:20 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 1    
22061802 Sat 22/06 09:20 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 4    
22061703 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 1    
22061803 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 2    
22061704 Sat 22/06 10:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22061804 Sat 22/06 10:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 3 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061705 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061805 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061706 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061806 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Bossekop UL G2010    
22061707 Sat 22/06 12:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 4 Skjervøy IK 2    
22061807 Sat 22/06 12:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Talvik IL    
22061708 Sat 22/06 13:20 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061808 Sat 22/06 13:20 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Indre Kåfjord IL    
22061709 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Bossekop UL G2010    
22061809 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061710 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061810 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 3    
22061711 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Skjervøy IK 2    
22061811 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 J10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061600 Sat 22/06 16:20 Sat 22/06 G08-09 Grp A Nerskogen IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061601 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 G08-09 Grp A Bossekop UL G09 - 2 Fløya, IF    
22061602 Sat 22/06 18:00 Sat 22/06 G08-09 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Alta IF 1    
22061603 Sat 22/06 18:50 Sat 22/06 G06-07 Grp A Bossekop UL Tverrelvdalen IL 2    
22061604 Sat 22/06 19:40 Sat 22/06 G08-09 Grp B Skjervøy IK Bossekop UL G09 - 1    
22061605 Sat 22/06 20:30 Sat 22/06 G08-09 Grp B Alta IF 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    

Facebook

Nordreisa IL Grieg Gammen Varehus 3 net Arnøy Laks SNN Flortex JB elektro Halti Lerøy Aurora AS Akva-Ren AS Ymber AS Framtid i Nord Monter Per Strand NTS SHIPPING Troms Fylkeskommune Nordreisa Kommune