Saturday 22/6 (Day 2)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
22061300 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Bossekop UL BULG07-2    
22061400 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 G06-07 Grp A Bossekop UL Alta IF 1    
22061500 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G04-05 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Burfjord/Øk...Glimt BØS 2    
22061700 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Bossekop UL G2010    
22061800 Sat 22/06 08:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061701 Sat 22/06 08:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Skjervøy IK 2    
22061801 Sat 22/06 08:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Skjervøy IK 3    
22061301 Sat 22/06 08:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp B Nerskogen IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061401 Sat 22/06 08:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 G06-07 Grp B Skjervøy IK SIK 1 Tverrelvdalen IL 1    
22061501 Sat 22/06 08:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp B Bossekop UL J07-2 Rotsundelv ...ag 5-er lag    
22061702 Sat 22/06 09:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 1    
22061802 Sat 22/06 09:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 4    
22061302 Sat 22/06 09:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp A Nordreisa I...lag 4 (J04) Tverrelvdalen IL 2    
22061402 Sat 22/06 09:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J06-07 Grp A Burfjord Idrettslag Tverrelvdalen IL    
22061502 Sat 22/06 09:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G04-05 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Burfjord/Øk...Glimt BØS 1    
22061900 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 4 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22062000 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Burfjord Idrettslag    
22062400 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 G12-13 Grp B Skjervøy IK 2 Talvik IL    
22061703 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 J10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 1    
22061803 Sat 22/06 10:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 J10-11 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 2    
22061901 Sat 22/06 10:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp B Skjervøy IK 3 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22062001 Sat 22/06 10:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Oksfjord og... Idrettslag    
22062401 Sat 22/06 10:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 J12-13 Grp A Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 2    
22061303 Sat 22/06 10:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G08-09 Grp B Alta IF 2 Burfjord/Øk...Sørøy Glimt    
22061403 Sat 22/06 10:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp B Nerskogen IL 2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22061503 Sat 22/06 10:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp B Kaiskuru Idrettslag 1 Skjervøy IK    
22061704 Sat 22/06 10:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22061804 Sat 22/06 10:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 3 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061902 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 J12-13 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Nordreisa Idrettslag    
22062002 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 J12-13 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Burfjord Idrettslag    
22061304 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G08-09 Grp A Fløya, IF Alta IF 1    
22061404 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp B Bossekop UL BUL J08-2 Alta IF 1    
22061504 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G04-05 Grp A Burfjord/Øk...Glimt BØS 2 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061705 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061805 Sat 22/06 11:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061903 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp B Skjervøy IK 2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22062003 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp B Oksfjord og... Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 3    
22062402 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 G12-13 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Talvik IL    
22061706 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 J10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061806 Sat 22/06 12:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Bossekop UL G2010    
22061305 Sat 22/06 12:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G08-09 Grp B Tverrelvdalen IL Skjervøy IK    
22061405 Sat 22/06 12:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Skjervøy IK Nerskogen IL 1    
22061505 Sat 22/06 12:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G06-07 Grp B Bossekop UL BULG07-1 Skjervøy IK SIK 1    
22061904 Sat 22/06 12:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22062004 Sat 22/06 12:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp A Burfjord Idrettslag Nordreisa Idrettslag 4    
22062403 Sat 22/06 12:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 J12-13 Grp A Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 1    
22061707 Sat 22/06 12:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 4 Skjervøy IK 2    
22061807 Sat 22/06 12:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Talvik IL    
22061905 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 J12-13 Grp A Burfjord Idrettslag Tverrelvdalen IL    
22062005 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 J12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 2    
22061306 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G08-09 Grp B Bossekop UL G09 - 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22061406 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Bossekop UL BUL J08-1    
22061506 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G04-05 Grp A Burfjord/Øk...Glimt BØS 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag    
22061708 Sat 22/06 13:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp B Skjervøy IK 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag 3    
22061808 Sat 22/06 13:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Indre Kåfjord IL    
22061307 Sat 22/06 13:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp A Skjervøy IK SIK 2 Nordreisa I...lag 4 (J04)    
22061407 Sat 22/06 13:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Bossekop UL J2009 Skjervøy IK    
22061507 Sat 22/06 13:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp B Rotsundelv ...ag 5-er lag Skjervøy IK    
22061906 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Nordreisa Idrettslag 4    
22062006 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp A Burfjord Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 1    
22062404 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 J12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Talvik IL    
22061709 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Bossekop UL G2010    
22061809 Sat 22/06 14:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061907 Sat 22/06 14:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 J12-13 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Tverrelvdalen IL    
22062007 Sat 22/06 14:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 J12-13 Grp A Burfjord Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 2    
22062405 Sat 22/06 14:30 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 G12-13 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 3    
22061308 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G08-09 Grp A Nerskogen IL Bossekop UL G09 - 2    
22061408 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Bossekop UL BUL J08-1 Oksfjord og... Idrettslag    
22061508 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Kaiskuru Idrettslag 2    
22061710 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 G10-11 Grp A Indre Kåfjord IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061810 Sat 22/06 14:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 G10-11 Grp B Talvik IL Skjervøy IK 3    
22061908 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22062008 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Burfjord Idrettslag    
22062406 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 G12-13 Grp B Oksfjord og... Idrettslag Talvik IL    
22061711 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 6 J10-11 Grp A Skjervøy IK 1 Skjervøy IK 2    
22061811 Sat 22/06 15:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 7 J10-11 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22061309 Sat 22/06 15:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G08-09 Grp B Burfjord/Øk...Sørøy Glimt Skjervøy IK    
22061409 Sat 22/06 15:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Alta IF 2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061509 Sat 22/06 15:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp A Burfjord Idrettslag Bossekop UL 1    
22061909 Sat 22/06 15:50 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Skjervøy IK 3    
22062009 Sat 22/06 15:50 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Skjervøy IK 2    
22062407 Sat 22/06 15:50 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 J12-13 Grp A Talvik IL Burfjord Idrettslag    
22061310 Sat 22/06 16:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp A Skjervøy IK SIK 2 Tverrelvdalen IL 2    
22061410 Sat 22/06 16:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp B Bossekop UL J2009-2 Tverrelvdalen IL    
22061510 Sat 22/06 16:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp A Tverrelvdalen IL Kaiskuru Idrettslag 2    
22061600 Sat 22/06 16:20 Sat 22/06 Bane 5 G08-09 Grp A Nerskogen IL Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22061910 Sat 22/06 16:40 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 G12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 4 Skjervøy IK 1    
22062010 Sat 22/06 16:40 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Rotsundelv Idrettslag    
22062408 Sat 22/06 16:40 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 G12-13 Grp B Skjervøy IK 2 Oksfjord og... Idrettslag    
22061911 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 3-er 1 J12-13 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag Skjervøy IK 1    
22062011 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 3-er 2 G12-13 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1    
22062409 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 3-er 3 J12-13 Grp A Skjervøy IK 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    
22061311 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp B Alta IF 2 Skjervøy IK SIK 1    
22061411 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp B Bossekop UL BUL J08-2 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2    
22061511 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 J06-07 Grp A Bossekop UL 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag    
22061601 Sat 22/06 17:10 Sat 22/06 Bane 5 G08-09 Grp A Bossekop UL G09 - 2 Fløya, IF    
22061312 Sat 22/06 18:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 G06-07 Grp A Bossekop UL BULG07-2 Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
22061412 Sat 22/06 18:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Alta IF 2 Bossekop UL J2009    
22061512 Sat 22/06 18:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G06-07 Grp A Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Alta IF 1    
22061602 Sat 22/06 18:00 Sat 22/06 Bane 5 G08-09 Grp A Rotsundelv Idrettslag Alta IF 1    
22061313 Sat 22/06 18:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 J08-09 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    
22061413 Sat 22/06 18:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp B Nerskogen IL 2 Burfjord Idrettslag    
22061513 Sat 22/06 18:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G06-07 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 3 Bossekop UL BULG07-1    
22061603 Sat 22/06 18:50 Sat 22/06 Bane 5 G06-07 Grp A Bossekop UL Tverrelvdalen IL 2    
22061314 Sat 22/06 19:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 2 J08-09 Grp B Alta IF 1 Bossekop UL J2009-2    
22061414 Sat 22/06 19:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J08-09 Grp A Nerskogen IL 1 Oksfjord og... Idrettslag    
22061514 Sat 22/06 19:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G06-07 Grp B Nordreisa Idrettslag 1 Alta IF 2    
22061604 Sat 22/06 19:40 Sat 22/06 Bane 5 G08-09 Grp B Skjervøy IK Bossekop UL G09 - 1    
22061415 Sat 22/06 20:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 3 J06-07 Grp B Bossekop UL J07-2 Kaiskuru Idrettslag 1    
22061515 Sat 22/06 20:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 4 G06-07 Grp B Nerskogen IL Tverrelvdalen IL 1    
22061605 Sat 22/06 20:30 Sat 22/06 Bane 5 G08-09 Grp B Alta IF 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    

Facebook

Nordreisa IL Grieg Gammen Varehus 3 net Arnøy Laks SNN Flortex JB elektro Halti Lerøy Aurora AS Akva-Ren AS Ymber AS Framtid i Nord Monter Per Strand NTS SHIPPING Troms Fylkeskommune Nordreisa Kommune